Alternative Matches
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tigres de la UANL (Women)
29.01.2022 03:45
0:50:5(0:2,0:3)
Alternative Matches
Sportivo Bella Vista - Universidad de Guadalajara II
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Sportivo Bella Vista - Estudiantes Tecos
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atlas (Women)
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Universidad de Guadalajara II
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Estudiantes Tecos
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Tigres de la UANL (Women) - Sportivo Bella Vista
29.01.2022 03:45
5:05:0(2:0,3:0)
Alternative Matches
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - Tigres de la UANL (Women)
29.01.2022 03:45
1:51:5(1:2,0:3)
Alternative Matches
Tigres de la UANL (Women) - Centro Juventud Antoniana
29.01.2022 03:45
5:05:0(2:0,3:0)
Alternative Matches
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - Centro Juventud Antoniana
29.01.2022 04:00
1:01:0(1:0,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Atlas (Women) - Universidad de Guadalajara II
29.01.2022 03:45
1:11:1(0:0,1:1)
Alternative Matches
Atlas (Women) - Centro Juventud Antoniana
29.01.2022 03:45
1:01:0(0:0,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Atlas (Women) - Estudiantes Tecos
29.01.2022 03:45
1:11:1(0:1,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Tigres de la UANL (Women) - Universidad de Guadalajara II
29.01.2022 03:45
5:15:1(2:0,3:1)
Alternative Matches
Centro Juventud Antoniana - Universidad de Guadalajara II
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Tigres de la UANL (Women) - Estudiantes Tecos
29.01.2022 03:45
5:15:1(2:1,3:0)
Alternative Matches
Centro Juventud Antoniana - Estudiantes Tecos
29.01.2022 03:45
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Benevento Calcio U19 - SpVgg Unterhaching U19
29.01.2022 12:45
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
JS Saoura U21 - Maccabi Netanya U19
29.01.2022 12:00
1:11:1(1:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Western United - NA Hussein Dey U21
29.01.2022 11:30
1:11:1(0:1,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - JS Saoura U21
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - Maccabi Netanya U19
29.01.2022 11:30
3:13:1(1:0,2:1)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19
29.01.2022 11:30
3:13:1(1:0,2:1)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - JS Saoura U21
29.01.2022 11:30
3:13:1(1:1,2:0)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
29.01.2022 11:30
3:13:1(1:1,2:0)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - NA Hussein Dey U21
29.01.2022 11:30
3:13:1(1:1,2:0)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - Bnei Sakhnin U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:00:0(0:0,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Melbourne City - Bnei Sakhnin U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:00:0(0:0,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - NA Hussein Dey U21
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:1,0:0)
Alternative Matches
Western Sydney Wanderers - Maccabi Netanya U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
Western United - Bnei Sakhnin U19
29.01.2022 11:30
1:01:0(0:0,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Western United - Maccabi Netanya U19
29.01.2022 11:30
1:11:1(0:0,1:1)
Alternative Matches
Western United - Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19
29.01.2022 11:30
1:11:1(0:0,1:1)
Alternative Matches
Western United - JS Saoura U21
29.01.2022 11:30
1:11:1(0:1,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Western United - Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
29.01.2022 11:30
1:11:1(0:1,1:0)
Alternative Matches
Brisbane Roar - Bnei Sakhnin U19
29.01.2022 11:30
3:03:0(1:0,2:0)
Alternative Matches
Melbourne City - Maccabi Netanya U19
29.01.2022 11:30
0:10:1(0:0,0:1)
Alternative Matches
JS Saoura U21 - Bnei Sakhnin U19
29.01.2022 12:00
1:01:0(1:0,0:0)